Post Name : High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Grade III Apply online 2020
Post Date : 30 January 2020 | 9:52 A.M
Post Details : Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur has recently invited the online application form for the 2020 stenograph grade III (English / Hindi) recruiter position. Those candidates are interested in this next vacancy and have all the eligibility criteria can read the notification Complete before applying online.
DMCA.com Protection Status

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur

Stenographer Recruitment 2020
Important Dates
Online Application Start : 30 January 2020
Registration Last Date : 28 February 2020
Fee Payment Last Date : 29 February 2020
Exam Date : Notified Soon
Admit Card Available : Notified Soon
Application Fee
SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 25/-
PH, Female Candidates : Rs. 25/-
General, OBC, MBC : Rs. 100/-
Payment Mode
We can pay exam fees using Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, KIOSK Fees Mode.
Age Limit
Max. Age : 35 Yrs.
Min. Age : 18 Yrs.
Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.
Eligibility Details
+2 Exam Pass from any Recognized Board in India.
For More Details Read the Notification.
Vacancy Details
Total Vacancy : 434 Post

Post NameAreaGeneralOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal
Steno. Grade III (Hindi)Non TSP150392456249329
Steno. Grade III (Hindi)TSP80000311
Steno. Grade III (English)Non TSP471101151
Steno. Grade III (English)TSP3000003
Stenographer (Hindi)Non TSP360000036
Stenographer (Hindi)TSP4000004

How to Apply Online
  • High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Grade III Apply online 2020
  • Interested Candidates can Apply Online Last date 30.01.2019 to 28.02.2020
  • More Details about High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Read the Notification.
  • Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photographs, ID Proof, Sign and Other Documents.
  • Check perfect all details are correct Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Submitted form for Further Process


IMPORTANTLINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here 30/01/2020 1.00PM
Download NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here