High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Grade III Result 2021

Post Name: High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Grade III Apply online 2020
Post Details: Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur has Recently Uploaded Results for the 2020 stenograph grade III (English / Hindi) recruiter position. Those candidates who are interested in this next vacancy and have all the eligibility criteria can read the notification Complete before applying online.

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur

Stenographer Recruitment 2020
Important Dates
Online Application Start: 30 January 2020
Registration Last Date: 28 February 2020
Fee Payment Last Date: 29 February 2020
Exam Date: 03-08- April 2021
Admit Card Available: 16 March 2021
Result Available: 30 June 2021
Application Fee
SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 25/-
PH, Female Candidates: Rs. 25/-
General, OBC, MBC: Rs. 100/-
Payment Mode
We can pay exam fees using Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, KIOSK Fees Mode.
Age Limit
Max. Age: 35 Yrs.
Min. Age: 18 Yrs.
Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.
Eligibility Details
+2 Exam Pass from any Recognized Board in India.
For More Details Read the Notification.
Vacancy Details
Total Vacancy: 434 Post

Post NameAreaGeneralOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal
Steno. Grade III (Hindi)Non TSP150392456249329
Steno. Grade III (Hindi)TSP80000311
Steno. Grade III (English)Non TSP471101151
Steno. Grade III (English)TSP3000003
Stenographer (Hindi)Non TSP360000036
Stenographer (Hindi)TSP4000004

How to Apply Online
  • High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Grade III Apply online 2020
  • Interested Candidates can Apply Online Last date 30.01.2019 to 28.02.2020
  • More Details about High Court Stenographer Rajasthan Read the Notification.
  • Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photographs, ID Proof, Sign and Other Documents.
  • Check perfect all details are correct Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Submitted form for Further Process


IMPORTANTLINKS
Result DownloadClick Here
Admit Card DownloadClick Here
Exam Date Notice DownloadClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share:

Popular Posts