SARKARI RESULTS
www.sarkariresultsinfo.net
Sarkari Results : Latest Jobs, Admit Card, Answer Key, Syllabus, For SSC, Banking, Railway, UPSSSC, UPPCS, UPTET,Army, Navy and Other Various Jobs 2020.
Sarkari Naukri Job Portal
Sarkari Result Job notification, sarkari result 2018_2019, sarkari result bihar, sarkari result in hindi, sarkari exam, sarkari result 2020, sarkari result 10+2 latest job, sarkari result 10th 2019,
Sarkari Results Facebook || Sarkari Result Jobs Instagram || Sarkari Result Android App
newicon MP Board Class 10th Result 2020 newicon UP Board Class 12th Result 2020
newicon UPPCL Account Officer AO Apply Online 2020 newicon DRDO CEPTAM A&A Various Post Result
newicon UKSSSC Junior Assistant, Stenographer, PA Result 2020 newicon CTET - CBSE July Exam Postponed 2020
newicon SBI SCO Various Post Apply Online 2020 newicon CSBC Bihar Police Lady Constable Apply Online 2020

RHC: Rajasthan High Court Various Post Apply Online 2020

RHC: Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur has recently called for an online application form for Junior Judicial Assistant, Junior Assistant, Clerk, Miscellaneous other job-1760 Posts Employment 2020. Those candidates interested in this vacancy and they all have eligibility criteria can read the full notification before apply online.

Rajasthan High Court Various Post Apply Online 2020

Post Name: Rajasthan High Court Various Post Apply Online 2020
Post Date: 21 March 2020 | 10:40 AM
DMCA.com Protection Status

RHC Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur

Various Post Recruitment 2020
Important Dates
Online Application Start: 30 March 2020
Registration Last Date: 27 April 2020
Last Date of Fees Payment: 28 April 2020
Exam Date: Notified Soon
Admit Card Available: Notified Soon
Application Fee
General, OBC, EWS: Rs. 500/-
SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 350/-
Payment Mode
Fees Pay Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, E Mitra Mode Rajasthan.
Age Limit as on 01/01/2021
Min. Age: 18 Yrs.
Max. Age: 40 Yr.
For Age Relaxation Read the Notification.
Eligibility Details
Degree in any Stream from Authorized University.
Vacancy Details
Total Vacancy: 1760 Post

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal Post
Jr. Judicial Asst.995626134232268
Clerk Grade II06100108
Jr. Assistant140021118
Clerk II (Dist. Court) Non-TSP391183133591571331056
Clerk II (Dist. Court) TSP2003033561
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) Non-TSP1467026174331333
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) TSP90000716

How to apply online
  • Rajasthan High Court Various Post Apply Online 2020
  • Interested candidates can submit their application online from 30/03/2020 to 27/04/2020
  • More details about the Rajasthan High Court Various Post Apply Online 2020 Read the notification.
  • Fill your basic information and upload photographs, ID proof, signature, and other documents.
  • Verify that all details are correct before submitting the application form.
  • Pay the application fee required to complete the form. If rates are requested.
  • Take a submitted form printed for further processing.


IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online
Postponed
Click Here After Covid 19
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here